ÖM Field Pistol | |||||||||||||||||||
Tattendorf 23.5.2014–24.5.2014 | |||||||||||||||||||
Field Pistol Production | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | Shoot Off | |||||||||||||||
1. | KRAL Johann | NÖ | SV Hohenau | 28 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 | |||||||||||
2. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 27 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
3. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||
4. | BERNHARD Siegfried | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||||
5. | KLIMA Walter | NÖ | AMSA | 24 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | |||||||||||
6. | KUZMANIC Oskar | NÖ | AMSA | 23 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||
7. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SKH | 22 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||
8. | BINDER Walter | NÖ | AMSA | 22 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||||||||
9. | ZOTTER Maria | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||
‡ | LAY Andreas | NÖ | ETSSC | 14 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||
10. | SCHRENK Andreas | NÖ | SGW | 13 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||
‡ außer Konkurrenz | |||||||||||||||||||
Field Pistol Production Any Sights | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | Shoot Off | |||||||||||||||
1. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 33 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 10 | |||||||||||
2. | KLIMA Walter | NÖ | AMSA | 27 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
3. | KUZMANIC Oskar | NÖ | AMSA | 27 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 8 | * | ||||||||||
4. | KRENN Andreas | NÖ | AMSA | 26 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||||
5. | BERNHARD Siegfried | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||
6. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 25 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 8 | |||||||||||
7. | WISSIAK Gerhard | NÖ | AMSA | 25 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | |||||||||||
8. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SKH | 24 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||||||||
9. | ZOTTER Maria | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | |||||||||||
10. | KUCHER Birgit | W | SSV 13 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | |||||||||||
11. | BINDER Walter | NÖ | AMSA | 22 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | |||||||||||
12. | PRATSCHNER Franz | NÖ | SSV Mannersdorf | 21 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
13. | LEITHNER Rudolf | NÖ | AMSA | 19 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||
14. | SCHRENK Andreas | NÖ | SGW | 19 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |||||||||||
15. | KUNES Rudolf | NÖ | AMSA | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||||||||||
16. | VASS Zoltán | NÖ | SGW | 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||||||
17. | FOHLER Franz | NÖ | SGW | 17 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
18. | KRAL Johann | NÖ | SV Hohenau | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||||||||||
* nicht anwesend | |||||||||||||||||||
Field Pistol Aggregate | |||||||||||||||||||
Name | Bundesland | Verein | Treffer | P | PAS | ||||||||||||||
1. | SURBÖCK Christian | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 60 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 20 | 27 | 33 | |||||||||
2. | LAMPRECHT Peter | Stmk. | HSSV Graz | 52 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 16 | 27 | 25 | |||||||||
3. | BERNHARD Siegfried | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 52 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 17 | 26 | 26 | |||||||||
4. | KLIMA Walter | NÖ | AMSA | 51 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 17 | 24 | 27 | |||||||||
5. | KUZMANIC Oskar | NÖ | AMSA | 50 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 23 | 27 | |||||||||
6. | ATEFI Farzin | W | SKH | 46 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 22 | 24 | |||||||||
7. | ZOTTER Maria | NÖ | SV Krems 1440 | 46 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 17 | 22 | 24 | |||||||||
8. | BINDER Walter | NÖ | AMSA | 44 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 22 | 22 | |||||||||
9. | KRAL Johann | NÖ | SV Hohenau | 41 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 28 | 13 | |||||||||
10. | SCHRENK Andreas | NÖ | SGW | 32 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 19 | |||||||||
11. | KRENN Andreas | NÖ | AMSA | 26 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 26 | ||||||||||
12. | WISSIAK Gerhard | NÖ | AMSA | 25 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 25 | ||||||||||
13. | KUCHER Birgit | W | SSV 13 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 23 | ||||||||||
14. | PRATSCHNER Franz | NÖ | SSV Mannersdorf | 21 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 21 | ||||||||||
15. | LEITHNER Rudolf | NÖ | AMSA | 19 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | ||||||||||
16. | KUNES Rudolf | NÖ | AMSA | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 19 | ||||||||||
17. | VASS Zoltán | NÖ | SGW | 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 | ||||||||||
18. | FOHLER Franz | NÖ | SGW | 17 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17 | ||||||||||
‡ | LAY Andreas | NÖ | ETSSC | 14 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | ||||||||||
‡ außer Konkurrenz | |||||||||||||||||||