ÖM Small Bore Rifle |
Graz 16.10.2015–17.10.2015 |
|
Small Bore Silhouette Rifle |
|
Name |
Bundesland |
Verein |
Treffer |
|
|
|
|
|
Shoot Off |
1. |
LAMPRECHT Dunja |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
36 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
LAMPRECHT Peter |
Stmk. |
HSSV Graz |
35 |
6 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
3. |
VASS Zoltán |
NÖ |
SGW |
28 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
4. |
WIESLER Thomas |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
23 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
5. |
ZWIAUER Ernst |
NÖ |
SGW |
22 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
6. |
SURBÖCK Christian |
NÖ |
SV Krems 1440 |
22 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
7. |
MAKOWSKY Josef |
NÖ |
SV Hohenau |
22 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
8. |
STROHMAYER Bertrand |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
22 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
9. |
SPRINGER Ulrike |
NÖ |
SGW |
21 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
10. |
KAUFMANN David |
Stmk. |
HSSV Graz |
19 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
11. |
KAUFMANN Herbert |
Stmk. |
HSSV Graz |
10 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
Small Bore Light Rifle |
|
Name |
Bundesland |
Verein |
Treffer |
|
|
|
|
|
Shoot Off |
1. |
LAMPRECHT Peter |
Stmk. |
HSSV Graz |
36 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
2. |
LAMPRECHT Dunja |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
32 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
3. |
VASS Zoltán |
NÖ |
SGW |
27 |
8 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
4. |
SPRINGER Ulrike |
NÖ |
SGW |
23 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
5. |
SURBÖCK Christian |
NÖ |
SV Krems 1440 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
6. |
PRIBYL Erich |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
18 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
7. |
ZWIAUER Ernst |
NÖ |
SGW |
18 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
8. |
MAKOWSKY Josef |
NÖ |
SV Hohenau |
14 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
‡ |
NIEGELHELL Alexander |
|
|
13 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
9. |
WAGNER Niels |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
13 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
‡ außer Konkurrenz |
|
Small Bore Rifle Beginners’ Class |
|
Name |
Bundesland |
Verein |
Treffer |
|
|
|
|
|
Shoot Off |
1. |
WIESLER Thomas |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
31 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
2. |
PRIBYL Erich |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
27 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
MAYR Paulus |
Stmk. |
HSSV Graz |
24 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
4. |
WAGNER Hanna |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
24 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
5. |
WAGNER Niels |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
24 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
6. |
KAMPL Herbert |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
23 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
7. |
STROHMAYER Bertrand |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
23 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
8. |
MURKOVIC Michael |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
22 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
9. |
ROSSMANN Samantha |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
21 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
‡ |
GAIL Roman |
|
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
‡ außer Konkurrenz |
|
Small Bore Rifle Aggregate |
|
Name |
Bundesland |
Verein |
Treffer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sil. |
Light |
1. |
LAMPRECHT Peter |
Stmk. |
HSSV Graz |
71 |
13 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
|
35 |
36 |
2. |
LAMPRECHT Dunja |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
68 |
15 |
16 |
20 |
17 |
|
36 |
32 |
3. |
VASS Zoltán |
NÖ |
SGW |
55 |
17 |
7 |
16 |
15 |
|
28 |
27 |
4. |
SURBÖCK Christian |
NÖ |
SV Krems 1440 |
44 |
10 |
9 |
16 |
9 |
|
22 |
22 |
5. |
SPRINGER Ulrike |
NÖ |
SGW |
44 |
8 |
10 |
15 |
11 |
|
21 |
23 |
6. |
ZWIAUER Ernst |
NÖ |
SGW |
40 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
10 |
|
22 |
18 |
7. |
MAKOWSKY Josef |
NÖ |
SV Hohenau |
36 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
10 |
|
22 |
14 |
8. |
WIESLER Thomas |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
23 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
|
23 |
9. |
STROHMAYER Bertrand |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
22 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
|
22 |
10. |
KAUFMANN David |
Stmk. |
HSSV Graz |
19 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
|
19 |
11. |
PRIBYL Erich |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
18 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
18 |
‡ |
NIEGELHELL Alexander |
|
|
13 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
13 |
12. |
WAGNER Niels |
Stmk. |
LH Graz |
13 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
13 |
13. |
KAUFMANN Herbert |
Stmk. |
HSSV Graz |
10 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
10 |
‡ außer Konkurrenz |
|